Skip to content

Prestasi Siswa

NO NAMA/CABANG PRESTASI TINGKAT TAHUN
1 Ridaka, Dita Audina  Wirasyid Abdul Latif Juara 1 Cerdas Cermat Budaya Kabupaten 2015
2 Sri  Sudasti Ayu Rezeki Juara 1 Puisi Pekan Budaya Kabupaten 2015
3 Atika Riski Juara 1 Baju Kuruang Basiba Pekan Budaya Kabupaten 2015
4 Dita Audina Bahasa Minang Terbaik Cerdas Budaya Kabupaten 2015
5 Sri Sudasti Ayu Rezki /Atika Riski Juara 3 Tari Minang Kreasi FLS2N Kabupaten 2015
6 Triadi Pangestu Juara 2 Cipta Puisi FLS2N Kabupaten 2015
7 Meza Oktriani Juara 3 Baca Puisi  FLS2N Kabupaten 2015
8 Vebri Ramandes Juara 2 Kriya FLS2N Kabupaten 2015
9 Siti Aliatun Juara 3 Poster FLS2N Tingkat Kabupaten 2015
10 Firsty Aufirandra Cs Juara 3 Film Pendek Kabupaten 2015
11 Hadifal Juara 1 Karate O2SN Kabupaten 2015
12 Suci Juara 1 Karate O2SN Kabupaten 2015
13 Ratu Vemillia Aino Juara 1 Bulu tangkis O2SN Kabupaten 2015
14 Abdi Furqon Juara 1 Bulutangkis O2SN Kabupaten 2015
15 Andreas Ronal Psb Juara 1 Karate Kabupaten 2015
16 Hadifal Juara 3  Karate O2SN Propinsi 2015
17 Ratu Vemillia Aino Juara 3 Bulutangkis O2SN Propinsi 2015
18 Sukma Valguna Cs Juara 2 Vollyball Kabupaten 2015
19 Desi Kurnia Putri Juara 2 Lagu Minang/ Jambore Seni Siswa Kabupaten 2015
20 M.Najmi Huda Juara 3 Tahfiz Quran/Jambore Seni Siswa Kabupaten 2015
21 Bivo Zohara Hutroh Dkk Juara 1 Paskibra Kabupaten 2015
22 Harry Pratama dkk       Juara 2 Bola Kaki dan Pemain Terbaik Sum-Bar Popinsi 2016
23 Desi Kurnia Kemal Mustafa Duta Lalu Lintas Kabupaten ke propinsi Kabupaten 2016
24 Anjasman Situmorang Dena Safitri Nurul Febiola Zulfi Juara 1,2,3 olimpiade Sains Kebumian Kabupaten 2016
25 Gres Geby Juara 2 Fisika Olimpiade Sains Kabupaten 2016
26 Syafnil Diandra Putra Juara 3 Komputer Olimpiade Sains Kabupaten 2016
27 Sri Sudasti Ayu Juara 1 Puisi Kabupaten 2016
28 Desi Kurnia Putri Afifah Harapan 1 dan 2 Kabupaten 2016
29 Sri  Sudasti Ayu Rezki Juara 1 Puisi FLS2N Kabupaten 2016
30 Afifah Rizqika A Juara 3 Cipta Puisi FLS2N Kabupaten 2016
31 Annisa Kartika Edwar Juara 1 Poster FLS2N Kabupaten 2016
32 Annisa Mulya Putri Juara 1 Kriya FLS2N Kabupaten 2016
33 Yoga Iswari Juara 1 Solo Gitar FLS2N Kabupaten 2016
34     Atika Riski Yolanda Julita Juara 3 Tari Minang Kreasi FLS2N Kabupaten 2016
35 Rajesh Sandy Juara 3 Solo Song FLS2N Kabupaten 2016
36 Nurul Irhamna Dina Eka Putri Yasni Deli Juara 2 Film Pendek FLS2N Kabupaten 2016
37 Atika Riski Juara 1 Baju Kuruang Basiba Pekan Budaya Kabupaten 2016
38 Sri Sudasti Ayu Rezki 10 Besar Finalis Baju Kuruang Basiba Kabupaten 2016
39 Yoga Iswari Nurul Hafid Pratama Maisan Dewi Puspa K Tri Junira FerNando Santi ramadhani Juara 3 Talempong Pacik Pekan Budaya Kabupaten 2016
40 Tuti Febriani Juara 1 Lompat Tinggi O2SN Kabupaten 2016
41 Septia Adinda Juara 1 Lari 100m O2SN Kabupaten 2016
42 Puji Dwi Utami Putri Juara 1 Tenis Meja O2SN Kabupaten 2016
43 Abdi Syukran Juara 1 Bulu Tangkis O2SN Kabupaten 2016
44   Ratu Vemila Aino Juara 1 Bulu Tangkis O2SN Kabupaten 2016
45 Yuliana Kamela Juara 1 Catur O2SN Kabupaten 2016
46 Vina Oktrianti Juara 1 Pencak Silat O2SN Kabupaten 2016
47 Hadifal Juara 1 Karate O2SN Kabupaten 2016
48 Novia Susanti Juara 1 Karate Kabupaten 2016
49 Lativa Juara 2 Catur O2SN Kabupaten 2016
50 Desi kurnia Putri Juara 5 Propinsi KetingkatNasional 2016
51 Ratu Vemilia Aino Juara 3 Bulu Tangkis O2SN Propinsi 2016
52 Hadifal Juara 2 Karate O2SN Propinsi 2016
53 Annisa Kartika Edwar Harapan 2 Poster FLSN Propinsi 2016
54   Yoga Iswari Juara 2 MTQ Kabupaten 2016
55   Desi Kurnia Putri Juara 3 MTQ Kabupaten 2016
56 Nora Anggraini Juara 3 Bintang Qasidah Kabupaten 2016
57 Tim Bola Kaki Juara 1 Piala Mentri Kabupaten 2016
58 Tim Bola Basket Juara 2 Kota Payakumbuh 2016
59 Tim Bola Kaki Sahara Juara 2 Kabupaten 2016
60 Tim Bola Kaki Sahara Juara 2 Provinsi 2016
61 M.Arif Budiman Juara 1 Tahfiz Quran Kabupaten 2016
61 Desi Kurnia Putri Juara 1 Tahfiz Quran/jamboree Seni Kabupaten 2016
62 Khairatul Mardiah Juara 1 Baca Puisi/ Jambore Seni Kabupaten 2016
63 Aldy Erwin Juara 1 Baca Puisi/ Jambore Seni Kabupaten 2016
64 Rajaie Shandi Juara 1 Solo Song/ Jambore Seni Kabupaten 2016
65 Febrina Yolanda Juara 1 Astronomi/OSN Kabupaten 2017
66 Antoni Buana Putra Juara 1 Geografi/OSN Kabupaten 2017
67 Yanandra Amelia.P Juara 1 Matematika/OSN Kabupaten 2017
68 Grace Gabriela.H Juara 2 Fisika/OSN Kabupaten 2017
69 Firman Wahyudi Juara 2 Kebumian/OSN Kabupaten 2017
70 Cindi Destowari.R Juara 1 Ekonomi/OSN Kabupaten 2017
71 Nurul Irhamna dkk Juara 3 Poster/Pekan Budaya Kabupaten 2017
72 Nurul Irhamna dkk Juara 1 Mading Kabupaten 2017
73 Atika Riski Juara 1 Baju Kuruang Basiba Modifikasi/Pekan Budaya Kabupaten 2017
74 Alena Tiosa Juara 1 Kriya FLSSN Kabupaten 2017
75 Stevani Fiodita/Nabila Septika Haffil Harapan 1 Tari Berpasangan FLSSN Kabupaten 2017
76 Mutiara Hudzaifah Harapan 2 Solo Song FLSSN Kabupaten 2017
77 Rajaie Shandi Juara 2 Solo Song FLSSN Kabupaten 2017
78 Yoga Iswari Juara 1 Solo Gitar FLSSN Kabupaten 2017
79 Yoga Iswari,Kevin,Aditya Azhari,Alhur Mufti,Intan.K.T..dkk Juara 1 Lomba Cipta Lagu/Jingle Provinsi 2017
80 Lomba PBB Juara 1 Provinsi 2017
81 Porkab Cab. Basket Putra Juara 1 Kabupaten 2017
82 Porkab Cab. Basket Putri Juara 2 Kabupaten 2017
83 Bintang Sain Juara 1 Kabupaten 2017
84 Lomba Tari daerah Juara 2 Kabupaten/Kota 2017
85 Lomba lagu Minang Juara 3 Kab/kota 2017
86 Lomba Cipta Lagu Juara 1 Provinsi 2017
87 OSN Juara UMUM Kabupaten 2018
88 Lomba Tata UPB Juara 1 Provinsi 2018
89 Lomba PBB Bukit Tinggi Juara 3 Provinsi 2018
90 Lomba PBB/Bukit Tinggi Juara UMUM Provinsi 2018
91 Lomba PBB Kodim Juara  1 Provinsi 2018
92 Bulu Tangkis O2SN Juara 1 Kabupaten 2018
93 Sepak Takraw O2SN Juara 1 Kabupaten 2018
94 Bola Volly O2SN Juara 2 Kabupaten 2018
95 Basket O2SN Juara 1 Kabupaten 2018
96 Sandriva Zalukhu Bintang Sains (1) Kabupaten 2018
97 Nur Fitriani Bintang Sain (2) Kabupaten 2018
98 Sandriva Zalukhu/OSN Matematika Juara 1 Kabupaten 2018
99 Aldwi Riandhoku/OSN Matematika Juara 2 Kabupaten 2018
100 Jesa Eranda/OSN Fisika Juara 3 Kabupaten 2018
101 Meisi Melani/OSN Ekonomi Juara 1 Kabupaten 2018
102 Ega Saputra/OSN Astronomi Juara 2 Kabupaten 2018
103 Nurkolis/OSN Astronomi Juara 3 Kabupaten 2018
104 Yola Suryani/OSN Kebumian Juara 1 Kabupaten 2018
105 Selfia Roza/OSN Kebumian Juara 2 Kabupaten 2018
106 M.Zikri/OSN TIK Juara 3 Kabupaten 2018
107 Cerdas Cermat 4 Pilar Berbangsa dan Bernegara Juara 1 Kabupaten 2018
108 Lomba Debad Bahasa Indonesia Juara 1 Kabupaten 2018
109 Rata-rata UN tahun 2018 Program Studi IPS Peringkat 1 Kabupaten 2018
110 Rata-rata UN tahun 2018 Program Studi IPA Peringkat 2 Kabupaten 2018
111 FLSSN Cabang Solo Song Putra Juara 1 Kabupaten 2018
112 FLSSN Cabang Solo Song Putri Juara 2 Kabupaten 2018
113 FLSSN Cabang Kriya Juara 1 Kabupaten 2018
114 FLSSN Cabang Tari Kreasi Harapan 1 Kabupaten 2018
115 FLSSN Cabang Cipta Puisi Harapan 3 Kabupaten 2018
116 Debat Bahasa Indonesia/The Best Speaker Juara 1 Provinsi 2018